Monday 18 Oct Mon 18 Oct
Tuesday 19 Oct Tue 19 Oct
Wednesday 20 Oct Wed 20 Oct
Thursday 21 Oct Thu 21 Oct
Friday 22 Oct Fri 22 Oct
Saturday 23 Oct Sat 23 Oct
Sunday 24 Oct Sun 24 Oct
BASE 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
BASE 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
BASE 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
BASE 16:30 - 17:30 Elena Vuychik 
G und Gs Green Room 16:30 - 17:30 Elena Vuychik 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 16:30 - 17:30 Elena Vuychik 
BASE 17:45 - 18:45 Elena Vuychik 
G und Gs Green Room 17:45 - 18:45 Elena Vuychik 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 17:45 - 18:45 Elena Vuychik 
CSC Fußball 19:00 - 20:00 Christian Beisel 
BASE 19:00 - 20:00 Elena Vuychik 
G und Gs Green Room 19:00 - 20:00 Elena Vuychik 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 19:00 - 20:00 Elena Vuychik 
BASE 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
BASE 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
BASE 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
BASE 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
BASE 16:30 - 17:30 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 16:30 - 17:30 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 16:30 - 17:30 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
CORE LAUFTREFF 18:30 - 19:30 Claudia Knack 
BASE 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 16:30 - 17:30 Christian Beisel 
BASE 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 17:45 - 18:45 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 19:00 - 20:00 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
G und Gs Green Room 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 20:15 - 21:15 Svenja Peterhänsel 
BASE 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 07:00 - 08:00 Christian Beisel 
BASE 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
Hybrid-Online 08:30 - 09:30 Christian Beisel 
BASE 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
BASE 16:00 - 17:00 Fabrizio Persichella 
G und Gs Green Room 16:00 - 17:00 Fabrizio Persichella 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 16:00 - 17:00 Fabrizio Persichella 
BASE 17:15 - 18:15 Fabrizio Persichella 
G und Gs Green Room 17:15 - 18:15 Fabrizio Persichella 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 17:15 - 18:15 Fabrizio Persichella 
BASE 18:30 - 19:30 Fabrizio Persichella 
G und Gs Green Room 18:30 - 19:30 Fabrizio Persichella 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 18:30 - 19:30 Fabrizio Persichella 
BASE 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 09:45 - 10:45 Christian Beisel 
BASE 11:00 - 12:00 Christian Beisel 
G und Gs Green Room 11:00 - 12:00 Christian Beisel 
OPEN GYM - Blackroom 11:00 - 12:00 Christian Beisel 
Yoga 12:15 - 13:15 Katharina Schmitt